Jogos de futebol em »07/06/2017

Uma visão geral dos jogos de futebol de 07/06/2017



. .
FIFA> WC Qualifiers Oceania 2015-2017> 3. Grupo A da Rodada FIFA>3. Rodada Grupo A WC Qualificatórias Oceania 2015-2017> 3. Rodada Grupo A' fronteira = '0' />
05:00 Fiji - Nova Caledônia 2: 2 (1: 2)
FIFA> Amistosos 2017> junho FIFA>Junho Amigáveis ​​2017> Junho' border = '0' />
11h25 Japão - Síria 1: 1 (0: 0)
12h35 China - Filipinas 8: 1 (3: 1)
13:00 Hong Kong - Jordânia 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 UA Emirates - Laos 4: 0 (2: 0)
Cinco da tarde Finlândia - Liechtenstein 1: 1 (1: 0)
Cinco da tarde Georgia - São Cristóvão e Névis 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Iraque - Coreia do Sul 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Itália - Uruguai 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Espanha - Colômbia 2: 2 (1: 1)
22:00 Bolívia - Nicarágua 3: 2 (1: 2)
FIFA> Jogos Amigáveis ​​Femininos 2017> junho FIFA>Junho Amigáveis ​​Femininos 2017> Junho' border = '0' />
15:30 Hungria - Bulgária 4: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Amistosos Sub-19 2017> junho FIFA>Junho Amigáveis ​​U19 2017> Junho' border = '0' />
12h00 Lituânia - Estônia 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Suíça - Liechtenstein 4: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Finlândia - Letônia 4: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> Amistosos Sub-18 2017> junho FIFA>Junho Amigáveis ​​U18 2017> Junho' border = '0' />
16:00 República Checa - Eslovênia 1: 1 (1: 0)
FIFA> Amistosos Sub-16 2017> junho FIFA>Junho Amigáveis ​​U16 2017> Junho' border = '0' />
10:00 Sérvia - Itália 3: 0 (3: 0)
UEFA> Sub-21 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018> Grupo 1 UEFA>Grupo 1 Eliminatórias Sub21 EURO 2017/2018> Grupo 1' border = '0' />
Cinco da tarde Bielo-Rússia - San Marino 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Sub-19 Feminino - Qualificatórias do EURO 2016/2017> Grupo F UEFA>Grupo F Sub-19 Feminino - Qualificatórias 2016/2017> Grupo F' border = '0' />
15:30 Alemanha - Islândia 4: 0
Cinco da tarde Suíça - Polônia 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argélia> Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algeria> Ligue 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
Cinco da tarde RC Rélizane - MC Alger 3: 2 (2: 0)
Cinco da tarde CR Bélouizdad - USM El Harrach 2: 0 (0: 0)
Cinco da tarde CS Constantine - CA Batna 3: 1 (3: 1)
Cinco da tarde DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 2: 0 (0: 0)
Cinco da tarde MO Béjaïa - ES Setif 0: 3 (0: 1)
Cinco da tarde Olympic Medea - JS Kabylie 1: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 JS Saoura - MC Oran 2: 0 (0: 0)
22:30 USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes 6: 2 (3: 1)
Argentina> Argentina Cup 2017> 1. Rodada  Argentina>1. Rodada Copa Argentina 2017> 1. Rodada' border = '0' />
19:40 Rafaela Atlética - Almagro 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Brown de Adrogué 1: 0 (0: 0)
Áustria> Regionalliga meados de 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga meados de 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 SC Weiz - Avançado Steyr 4: 2 (2: 2)
Brazil > Série A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Atletico paranaense 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí - SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Palmeiras 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brasil> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 Náutico - PE - Oeste - SP 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Figueirense - SC - Internacional 1: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 Goiás - Santa Cruz - PE 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:30 Londrina - PR - Paraná Clube 1: 1 (0: 1)
01:30 America - MG - Ceará - CE 1: 0 (1: 0)
01:30 Luverdense - MT - Villa Nova - GO 1: 1 (0: 0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0: 1 (0: 0)
Croácia> Rebaixamento 2017> Jogos  Croatia>Partidas Rebaixamento 2017> Partidas' border = '0' />
19:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Gorica 3: 1 (1: 1)
Finlândia> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Number One 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Ano FF - OPS Oulu 2: 3 (2: 0)
Alemanha> Playoffs Regionalliga 2017 Nordost> Rodada de rebaixamento  Germany>Rodada de rebaixamento Playoffs Regionalliga 2017 Nordost> Rodada de rebaixamento' border = '0' />
Cinco da tarde Optics Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt 3: 3 (3: 1)
Alemanha> Campeonato Juvenil B 2016/2017> Meias-finais  Germany>Semifinais Campeonato Juvenil B 2016/2017> Semifinais' border = '0' />
Cinco da tarde Bayern de Munique - FC Schalke 04 3: 0 (2: 0)
Cinco da tarde Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1: 1 (1: 0)
Islândia> 1ª divisão 2017  Iceland> 1. deild 2017>' border = '0' />
20h15 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3: 0
Indonésia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra kukar 3: 1 (3: 0)
14:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 2: 1 (0: 0)
Itália> Juvenil Primavera Playoff 2017> Semifinais  Italy>Semi-finais Youth Primavera Playoff 2017> Semi-finais' border = '0' />
Cinco da tarde Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Nigéria> Liga Profissional 2017  Nigeria> Liga Profissional 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Estrelas cadentes - Kano Pillars 0: 0
16:00 Estrelas Lobi - MFM FC 3: 1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Bukola Babes 2: 0
16:00 Tornados do Níger - Rivers United 1: 0
16:00 Guerreiros El-Kanemi - Enugu Rangers 1: 1
16:00 Nasarawa United - Katsina United 2: 0
16:00 Gombe United - Canta aba 1: 1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 1: 2 (1: 0)
Macedônia do Norte> Rebaixamento 2016/2017> Final  North Macedonia>Final Rebaixamento 2016/2017> Final' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Novaci 2005 - KF Skopje 1: 3 (0: 1)
África do Sul> Promoção Playoff 2016/2017> Jogos  South Africa>Jogos Promoção Playoff 2016/2017> Jogos' border = '0' />
14:00 Baroque FC - Leopardos negros 2: 1 (2: 0)
Suécia> Svenska Cupen 2017/2018> 1. Rodada  Sweden>1. Rodada Svenska Cupen 2017/2018> 1. Rodada' border = '0' />
18:00 Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK 4: 3 (2: 1)
18:00 Vänersborgs IF - I Oddevold 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Tullinge TP - IFK Haninge 4: 3 (1: 1)
EUA> Campeonato USL 2017  USA> Campeonato USL 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Phoenix Rising 3: 2 (1: 0)